26 de dez de 2011

Lista dos 100 primeiros Ratos

RankTribe NameRoundsSavesCheeseFirstsCheese RatioSave RatioFirst RatioMembers
1Curam Nobis3,677,7062,817,2611,694,332582,78646.070%76.604%15.847%40
2Roller Coaster3,440,7652,280,4551,502,305515,87343.662%66.278%14.993%41
3Old but Gold5,354,4293,090,6982,139,747651,98239.962%57.722%12.177%92
4The Furry Revolution3,966,7502,872,2451,848,819462,53846.608%72.408%11.660%75
5Kittens with Lazers5,274,0493,187,8762,270,667480,80143.054%60.445%9.116%97
6Impure15,134,0916,380,9175,745,2601,053,52337.962%42.163%6.961%428
7Schism2,730,8351,556,9611,152,282290,72042.195%57.014%10.646%46
8Psycho Paradise3,631,0912,117,8241,518,799363,66641.828%58.325%10.015%75
9Clandesteam1,950,0881,422,625824,096281,35942.259%72.952%14.428%40
10Estrelinha Pirapora3,701,0281,731,8901,412,314431,95138.160%46.795%11.671%75
11Honeybees1,575,2761,043,967702,465141,10644.593%66.272%8.958%20
12ScaryWorld2,688,5631,397,7871,102,321291,26041.000%51.990%10.833%49
13Every2,201,7201,389,893898,247255,14940.798%63.128%11.589%41
14I AM PONY708,159567,001333,413100,50347.082%80.067%14.192%9
15ONLY LOL1,169,313747,833491,110158,26242.000%63.955%13.535%17
16Eita Preula3,728,6971,859,1931,396,500349,27637.453%49.862%9.367%80
17We know stuff3,503,2102,000,8951,528,562285,02743.633%57.116%8.136%81
18EPM2,173,0641,462,5041,010,810211,15846.515%67.302%9.717%46
19The Diamond Micehood3,419,0242,174,4221,583,948286,96646.328%63.598%8.393%91
20Old Anatolians1,333,740919,395609,219133,09145.678%68.934%9.979%23
21Trouser Snakes1,526,5171,114,180732,357177,22447.976%72.988%11.610%33
22WaitAndSee1,478,436741,882578,977193,21639.162%50.180%13.069%25
23The Prodigy's1,533,877851,914613,779177,04240.015%55.540%11.542%28
24Ammm'2,985,1321,376,0471,166,805312,28639.087%46.097%10.461%74
25Inappropriate Name3,153,2881,621,4781,276,629261,79840.486%51.422%8.302%81
26Gop1,252,412815,658536,592133,28842.845%65.127%10.643%25
27The State of Liberty2,686,2891,353,9881,092,341221,79540.664%50.404%8.257%63
28Unconditioned468,435436,874231,65665,10149.453%93.263%13.898%8
29Epik Faik1,863,954925,112716,541184,22538.442%49.632%9.884%42
30SYB1,191,532608,101451,452125,13137.888%51.035%10.502%21
31The Olympic Tribe1,598,169856,620680,433147,46542.576%53.600%9.227%35
32The Fallen Spirits2,385,0491,372,2211,063,995197,58344.611%57.534%8.284%68
33Fed Up1,828,654883,026713,232173,36539.003%48.288%9.480%40
34DH3994,509650,552435,066114,25643.747%65.414%11.489%21
35Undefinable672,928412,339310,00290,43546.068%61.275%13.439%12
36MOGYCHAYA GORA2,259,5581,140,650960,924176,69542.527%50.481%7.820%56
37Salmons of the World2,163,8041,372,6491,009,099157,85646.635%63.437%7.295%60
38(Ace of Mice)981,878632,043421,87081,09642.966%64.371%8.259%17
39Hamster'Dam1,447,567690,686523,319131,92336.152%47.714%9.113%26
40Hot Fudge Sundaes858,239549,251406,167100,57447.326%63.997%11.719%18
41Todos catus544,018315,245207,03374,39338.056%57.948%13.675%8
42Feel Free2,907,4171,279,7481,138,564170,59139.161%44.017%5.867%69
43k1,834,236964,700799,196179,20143.571%52.594%9.770%52
44Messengers of Death483,430366,396216,18157,11444.718%75.791%11.814%8
45A Beautiful Mess1,258,623789,793568,913124,87745.201%62.751%9.922%32
46The Anvil Cakes1,072,227807,004538,779100,01250.249%75.264%9.328%28
47Will suck for cheese686,305342,409291,86982,33442.528%49.892%11.997%11
48Stone Sour3,209,1511,194,7131,139,139302,07335.497%37.228%9.413%101
4915 to Life3,238,0991,812,7471,436,074216,03044.349%55.982%6.672%118
50One Way663,178414,698304,40468,07345.901%62.532%10.265%12
51Golden Anvil2,049,7551,045,913867,549165,89142.325%51.026%8.093%60
52We are Noobs1,222,003693,753476,812133,55339.019%56.772%10.929%31
53iBlush408,434268,187178,70744,70243.754%65.662%10.945%6
54Marines'1,669,235886,011631,005165,27637.802%53.079%9.901%49
55Entropy304,096264,791148,50149,22148.834%87.075%16.186%6
56Diplomatas1,306,047502,564445,328144,37434.097%38.480%11.054%28
57Evilpromouse1,525,245856,980678,947118,92244.514%56.186%7.797%43
58Le Refuge1,196,909635,846445,82885,34537.248%53.124%7.130%24
59Jedi1,758,858993,548769,187122,72443.732%56.488%6.977%50
60Shockwave1,381,867715,701593,930106,11842.980%51.792%7.679%34
61Casually First4,184,4071,923,7331,701,670265,21640.667%45.974%6.338%180
62[H]orizontal [L]ine660,142370,547311,53856,81047.193%56.131%8.606%12
63Thundermouse2,120,6471,361,807989,144153,23546.644%64.217%7.226%83
64Silver Lotus2,939,2921,386,2831,250,476237,45442.543%47.164%8.079%119
65Ubiquitous917,328601,743429,63078,40446.835%65.597%8.547%23
66Pika1,605,757774,767589,345118,09036.702%48.249%7.354%39
67Pantless644,168429,972304,19263,77847.223%66.748%9.901%15
68Knights of Swiss1,571,159885,437668,451129,10242.545%56.356%8.217%51
69Top Mecanas575,531273,745210,46875,43736.569%47.564%13.107%11
70Fishbang745,378486,044336,06169,38545.086%65.208%9.309%18
71Bronx Boys1,114,659508,329461,450143,56741.398%45.604%12.880%34
72It's ok1,616,383927,785740,379110,86645.805%57.399%6.859%52
73Executers578,940417,778283,34665,92448.942%72.163%11.387%16
74Stoned1,672,790848,744697,023106,49641.668%50.738%6.366%50
75Mouseketeers2,465,4721,409,6181,082,639159,82443.912%57.174%6.482%104
76nhaac1,198,114488,317411,748112,52834.366%40.757%9.392%29
77Experimental Pumpkin2,450,2241,194,368948,578118,11538.714%48.745%4.821%75
78Immortal Cheese4,370,4841,736,9461,669,910190,71238.209%39.743%4.364%170
79Fap Fap Fap'1,522,642633,985505,408142,40433.193%41.637%9.352%44
80Imperium Sera1,914,981942,004801,154155,23141.836%49.191%8.106%75
81Champagne318,976199,402144,24439,26045.221%62.513%12.308%6
82At Least We Tried3,704,9771,645,9731,566,723222,25542.287%44.426%5.999%185
83VROOM1,584,392888,884696,577117,04443.965%56.103%7.387%59
84The Holy Furry294,354188,385126,51334,40142.980%64.000%11.687%5
85Kbits1,756,982641,924592,135153,69433.702%36.536%8.748%53
86Bahiano Alado326,830190,734129,02333,07039.477%58.359%10.118%5
87WhySoMice232,180245,859121,56135,84752.356%105.892%15.439%6
88Room 71,423,361824,331644,107116,46845.253%57.914%8.183%55
89Extasia1,697,182704,095632,552131,66237.271%41.486%7.758%53
90Mischievous Mice1,613,823666,269615,96291,11838.168%41.285%5.646%41
91Beyond Limits454,345282,562176,93652,73238.943%62.191%11.606%10
92Sharp Dressed Mice2,954,9411,372,9751,188,884215,66740.234%46.464%7.299%152
93Reload815,533398,910311,92482,57238.248%48.914%10.125%21
94Very Super Famous954,657543,290397,06989,71941.593%56.909%9.398%29
95Nowaj'1,040,198479,483371,621106,48435.726%46.095%10.237%30
96Only Ones'989,808424,509357,850103,36936.154%42.888%10.443%27
97Insert Up1,084,284396,649365,447113,76233.704%36.582%10.492%28
98DragonWarrior983,310561,281457,91071,78146.568%57.081%7.300%30
99JaneAir827,020379,476345,03171,30841.720%45.885%8.622%21
100Les Micerables2,786,1321,283,8401,067,991143,96938.332%46.080%5.167%109

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário